Тренер № матча Дата, соперник Счет (авторы голов)
Василий Соколов 12 28.09.1952, «Локомотив» (Москва) 0:3 (И. Петров 2, Лагутин)
Олег Романцев 11 17.05.1989, «Динамо» (Тбилиси) 0:2 (Гогичаишвили, Цхададзе)
Станислав Черчесов 11 25.08.2007, «Рубин» (Казань) 1:3 (Веллитон — Кабзе, Нобоа, Паунович)
Пётр Попов 10 01.07.1939, «Трактор» (Сталинград) 1:3 (Протасов — Ал-др Пономарёв 2, Проворнов)
Массимо Каррера 7 21.09.2016, СКА (Хабаровск) 0:1 (Никифоров)
Дмитрий Аленичев 5 14.08.2015, ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2 (Д. Комбаров — Игнашевич, Муса)
Владимир Горохов 5 30.05.1940, ЦДКА (Москва) 1:3 (Н. Гуляев — Гринин, Капелькин, Г. Федотов)
Абрам Дангулов 5 08.05.1949, «Динамо» (Тбилиси) 0:1 (Б. Пайчадзе)
Константин Квашнин 5 13.06.1937, ЦДКА (Москва) 0:1 (Киреев)
Константин Бесков 4 17.04.1977, «Нистру» (Кишинёв) 2:3 (В. Глушаков, Сидоров — Надеин 2, Томашевский)
Михаил Козлов 4 20.08.1936, «Динамо» (Тбилиси) 3:6 (В. Степанов 2, Глазков — Асламазов 2, Б. Пайчадзе 2, Панин, Сомов)
Унаи Эмери 4 11.08.2012, «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) 0:5 (Файзулин 2, В. Быстров, Канунников, Широков)
Георгий Глазков 3 20.06.1951, «Зенит» (Ленинград) 1:2 (Рысцов — Жилин 2)
Валерий Карпин 3 02.05.2009, «Динамо» (Москва) 0:2 (Кокорин, Фернандес)
Игорь Ледяхов 3 27.08.2008, «Динамо» (Киев) 1:4 (Дзюба — Милевский 2, Алиев, Бангура)
Мурат Якин 3 14.08.2014, «Краснодар» (Краснодар) 0:4 (Ари, В. Быстров, Жоаозиньо, Измайлов)
Николай Гуляев 2 17.04.1955, «Шахтёр» (Сталино) 0:2 (Пономаренко, Сапронов)
Пётр Исаков 2 27.05.1945, «Торпедо» (Москва) 0:5 (Панфилов 2, Жарков, П. Петров, Яковлев)
Владимир Федотов 2 19.09.2003, «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2 (Пьянович — В. Быстров, Мареш)
Георгий Ярцев 2 10.03.1996, «Балтика» (Калининград) 0:1 (Липко — в свои ворота)
Альберт Вольрат 1 05.09.1945, «Зенит» (Ленинград) 1:3 (Конов — Чучелов 2, Бодров)
Дмитрий Гунько 1 22.03.2014, «Краснодар» (Краснодар) 0:4 (Ари 3, Вандерсон)
Анатолий Крутиков 1 27.03.1976, «Таврия» (Симферополь) 3:4 (Гладилин 3 — Король 2, Григорьев, Прилепский)
Микаэль Лаудруп 1 13.09.2008, «Москва» (Москва) 1:2 (Рыжков — Бракамонте, Ст. Иванов)
Сергей Сальников 1 02.04.1967, «Заря» (Луганск) 0:1 (Кесло)
Никита Симонян 1 09.04.1960, «Беларусь» (Минск) 0:1 (Д. Корнеев)
Невио Скала 1 26.02.2004, «Мальорка» (Пальма-де-Майорка) 0:3 (Гонсалес, Перера, Это’О)
Александр Старков 1 10.09.2004, ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2 (Видич — Олич, Ярошик)
Антонин Фивебр 1 29.05.1936, ЦДКА (Москва) 0:3 (Малинин, Митронов, Шелагин)
Андрей Чернышов 1 23.06.2003, «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:3 (Павлюченко, Д. Смирнов — Осинов 2, Каньенда)

Записи spektrowski